1回戦 | 2回戦 | 3回戦 | 準々決勝 | 準決勝 | 3位決定戦 | 決勝戦
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
23/05/03(水) |
13:50 |
東部人工A |
飯山
|
1 - 0
|
坂出
|
試合終了 |
23 |
23/05/03(水) |
14:40 |
東部人工A |
高松中央
|
3 - 0
|
朝比奈
|
試合終了 |
24 |
23/05/03(水) |
15:30 |
東部人工A |
善通寺FC
|
7 - 1
|
牟礼(B)
|
試合終了 |
25 |
23/05/03(水) |
16:20 |
東部人工A |
牟礼(A)
|
0 - 2
|
NSP
|
試合終了 |
26 |
23/05/03(水) |
14:40 |
東部人工B |
こやま(A)
|
1 - 3
|
エスポ
|
試合終了 |
27 |
23/05/03(水) |
15:30 |
東部人工B |
コーマラント
|
4 - 0
|
USS
|
試合終了 |
28 |
23/05/03(水) |
16:20 |
東部人工B |
善通寺東部
|
0 - 6
|
高松第一
|
試合終了 |
29 |
23/05/03(水) |
13:50 |
東部人工C |
ディアモ
|
12 - 0
|
綾歌
|
試合終了 |
30 |
23/05/03(水) |
14:40 |
東部人工C |
附属高松
|
0 - 6
|
ディーオルーチェ
|
試合終了 |
31 |
23/05/03(水) |
15:30 |
東部人工C |
パステル
|
0 - 0
PK 0 - 2 |
ANIMO
|
試合終了 |
32 |
23/05/03(水) |
13:50 |
東部天然A |
香川西
|
0 - 6
|
キッズ
|
試合終了 |
33 |
23/05/03(水) |
14:40 |
東部天然A |
シーガル
|
0 - 1
|
綾南
|
試合終了 |
34 |
23/05/03(水) |
15:30 |
東部天然A |
屋島FC
|
1 - 6
|
まんのう
|
試合終了 |
35 |
23/05/03(水) |
13:50 |
東部天然B |
香西
|
1 - 2
|
こやま(R)
|
試合終了 |
36 |
23/05/03(水) |
14:40 |
東部天然B |
たどつ
|
8 - 0
|
国分寺
|
試合終了 |
37 |
23/05/03(水) |
15:30 |
東部天然B |
丸亀FC
|
7 - 0
|
AQUA
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 |
23/05/04(木) |
10:00 |
東部人工A |
飯山
|
0 - 2
|
高松中央
|
試合終了 |
39 |
23/05/04(木) |
10:50 |
東部人工A |
善通寺FC
|
0 - 1
|
NSP
|
試合終了 |
40 |
23/05/04(木) |
11:40 |
東部人工A |
エスポ
|
1 - 9
|
コーマラント
|
試合終了 |
41 |
23/05/04(木) |
12:30 |
東部人工A |
高松第一
|
1 - 2
|
ディアモ
|
試合終了 |
42 |
23/05/04(木) |
10:00 |
東部人工C |
ディーオルーチェ
|
3 - 1
|
ANIMO
|
試合終了 |
43 |
23/05/04(木) |
10:50 |
東部人工C |
キッズ
|
0 - 0
PK 3 - 2 |
綾南
|
試合終了 |
44 |
23/05/04(木) |
11:40 |
東部人工C |
まんのう
|
1 - 0
(Ex) |
こやま(R)
|
試合終了 |
45 |
23/05/04(木) |
12:30 |
東部人工C |
たどつ
|
0 - 3
|
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 |
23/05/04(木) |
13:20 |
東部人工A |
高松中央
|
5 - 1
|
NSP
|
試合終了 |
47 |
23/05/04(木) |
14:10 |
東部人工A |
コーマラント
|
3 - 1
|
ディアモ
|
試合終了 |
48 |
23/05/04(木) |
13:20 |
東部人工C |
ディーオルーチェ
|
2 - 0
|
キッズ
|
試合終了 |
49 |
23/05/04(木) |
14:10 |
東部人工C |
まんのう
|
2 - 2
PK 1 - 3 |
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 |
23/05/05(金) |
10:00 |
東部人工A |
高松中央
|
0 - 4
|
コーマラント
|
試合終了 |
51 |
23/05/05(金) |
10:00 |
東部人工C |
ディーオルーチェ
|
0 - 1
|
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 |
23/05/05(金) |
12:00 |
東部人工C |
高松中央
|
0 - 2
|
ディーオルーチェ
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 |
23/05/05(金) |
12:00 |
東部人工A |
コーマラント
|
2 - 0
|
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |