1回戦 | 2回戦 | 3回戦 | 準々決勝 | 準決勝 | 3位決定戦 | 決勝戦
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:00 |
宝山湖A |
仏生山
|
0 - 4
|
丸亀城南
|
試合終了 |
2 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:50 |
宝山湖A |
FC玉藻
|
0 - 3
|
朝比奈(T)
|
試合終了 |
3 |
20/10/17(土) |
11:40 |
宝山湖A |
三豊
|
5 - 0
|
香南
|
試合終了 |
4 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:00 |
宝山湖B |
紫雲
|
3 - 0
|
郡家
|
試合終了 |
5 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:50 |
宝山湖B |
高松第一
|
5 - 0
|
綾南
|
試合終了 |
6 |
20/10/17(土) |
11:40 |
宝山湖B |
長尾
|
12 - 0
|
栗林(A)
|
試合終了 |
7 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:00 |
宝山湖C |
香西
|
5 - 0
|
多肥
|
試合終了 |
8 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:50 |
宝山湖C |
ディーオルーチェ
|
2 - 0
|
柞田
|
試合終了 |
9 |
20/10/17(土) |
11:40 |
宝山湖C |
こやま
|
1 - 0
|
屋島
|
試合終了 |
10 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:00 |
宝山湖D |
飯山
|
4 - 0
|
三木
|
試合終了 |
11 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:50 |
宝山湖D |
牟礼
|
1 - 2
|
太田
|
試合終了 |
12 |
20/10/17(土) |
11:40 |
宝山湖D |
高松中央
|
1 - 0
|
キッズ(K)
|
試合終了 |
13 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:00 |
宝山湖E |
DESAFIO(F)
|
2 - 1
|
まんのう
|
試合終了 |
14 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:50 |
宝山湖E |
仁尾
|
0 - 6
|
香川町
|
試合終了 |
15 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:00 |
宝山湖F |
NSP
|
DEF - Lose
|
キッズ(T)
|
試合終了 |
16 |
20/10/17(土) |
10:50 |
宝山湖F |
朝比奈(M)
|
2 - 0
|
シーガル
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
20/10/17(土) |
12:30 |
宝山湖A |
USS高松
|
0 - 5
|
丸亀城南
|
試合終了 |
18 |
20/10/17(土) |
13:20 |
宝山湖A |
朝比奈(T)
|
0 - 5
|
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |
19 |
20/10/17(土) |
14:10 |
宝山湖A |
ディアモ
|
1 - 3
|
三豊
|
試合終了 |
20 |
20/10/17(土) |
12:30 |
宝山湖B |
紫雲
|
4 - 1
|
屋島FC
|
試合終了 |
21 |
20/10/17(土) |
13:20 |
宝山湖B |
土庄美島
|
Lose - DEF
|
高松第一
|
試合終了 |
22 |
20/10/17(土) |
14:10 |
宝山湖B |
長尾
|
0 - 1
|
常一
|
試合終了 |
23 |
20/10/17(土) |
12:30 |
宝山湖C |
たどつ
|
0 - 3
|
香西
|
試合終了 |
24 |
20/10/17(土) |
13:20 |
宝山湖C |
ディーオルーチェ
|
0 - 2
|
DESAFIO(E)
|
試合終了 |
25 |
20/10/17(土) |
14:10 |
宝山湖C |
さぬき南
|
0 - 11
|
こやま
|
試合終了 |
26 |
20/10/17(土) |
12:30 |
宝山湖D |
飯山
|
0 - 3
|
宇多津
|
試合終了 |
27 |
20/10/17(土) |
13:20 |
宝山湖D |
丸亀城東(B)
|
0 - 5
|
太田
|
試合終了 |
28 |
20/10/17(土) |
14:10 |
宝山湖D |
高松中央
|
0 - 1
|
パステル
|
試合終了 |
29 |
20/10/17(土) |
12:30 |
宝山湖E |
坂出
|
1 - 1
PK 3 - 2 |
DESAFIO(F)
|
試合終了 |
30 |
20/10/17(土) |
13:20 |
宝山湖E |
香川町
|
1 - 0
|
丸亀城東(A)
|
試合終了 |
31 |
20/10/17(土) |
12:30 |
宝山湖F |
LAZO
|
3 - 0
|
NSP
|
試合終了 |
32 |
20/10/17(土) |
13:20 |
宝山湖F |
朝比奈(M)
|
3 - 0
|
栗林(B)
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
20/10/18(日) |
10:00 |
宝山湖A |
丸亀城南
|
1 - 2
|
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |
34 |
20/10/18(日) |
10:50 |
宝山湖A |
三豊
|
1 - 0
|
紫雲
|
試合終了 |
35 |
20/10/18(日) |
11:40 |
宝山湖A |
高松第一
|
4 - 0
|
常一
|
試合終了 |
36 |
20/10/18(日) |
12:30 |
宝山湖A |
香西
|
0 - 1
|
DESAFIO(E)
|
試合終了 |
37 |
20/10/18(日) |
10:00 |
宝山湖B |
こやま
|
1 - 4
|
宇多津
|
試合終了 |
38 |
20/10/18(日) |
10:50 |
宝山湖B |
太田
|
5 - 0
|
パステル
|
試合終了 |
39 |
20/10/18(日) |
11:40 |
宝山湖B |
坂出
|
1 - 1
PK 3 - 2 |
香川町
|
試合終了 |
40 |
20/10/18(日) |
12:30 |
宝山湖B |
LAZO
|
0 - 4
|
朝比奈(M)
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
20/10/18(日) |
13:20 |
宝山湖A |
丸亀FC
|
0 - 2
|
三豊
|
試合終了 |
42 |
20/10/18(日) |
14:10 |
宝山湖A |
高松第一
|
1 - 2
(Ex) |
DESAFIO(E)
|
試合終了 |
43 |
20/10/18(日) |
13:20 |
宝山湖B |
宇多津
|
0 - 1
|
太田
|
試合終了 |
44 |
20/10/18(日) |
14:10 |
宝山湖B |
坂出
|
0 - 5
|
朝比奈(M)
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 |
20/10/31(土) |
10:00 |
東部人工A |
三豊
|
0 - 4
|
DESAFIO(E)
|
試合終了 |
46 |
20/10/31(土) |
10:00 |
東部人工B |
太田
|
0 - 2
|
朝比奈(M)
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 |
20/10/31(土) |
12:00 |
東部人工B |
三豊
|
0 - 1
|
太田
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 |
20/10/31(土) |
12:00 |
東部人工A |
DESAFIO(E)
|
1 - 1
PK 3 - 2 |
朝比奈(M)
|
試合終了 |