U-18サッカーリーグ2020香川2部 星取表
チーム名 |
高松東 |
四学香川西T |
寒川S |
高松商業S |
カマタマーレS |
琴平 |
高松南 |
高松西 |
観音寺総合 |
坂出 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失 点差 |
順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
高松東高等学校 |
  | 4 △ 4 |
2 ○ 1 |
3 ○ 2 |
0 △ 0 |
6 ○ 4 |
7 ○ 0 |
13 ○ 0 |
7 ○ 0 |
11 ○ 0 |
23 |
53 |
11 |
+42 |
1 |
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T |
4 △ 4 |
  | 4 ○ 1 |
0 ● 3 |
3 ○ 0 |
8 ○ 0 |
1 ○ 0 |
2 ○ 1 |
2 ○ 0 |
7 ○ 0 |
22 |
31 |
9 |
+22 |
2 |
藤井学園寒川高等学校S |
1 ● 2 |
1 ● 4 |
  | 2 ○ 1 |
6 ○ 2 |
5 ○ 0 |
10 ○ 0 |
4 ○ 1 |
11 ○ 0 |
- |
18 |
40 |
10 |
+30 |
3 |
高松商業高等学校S |
2 ● 3 |
3 ○ 0 |
1 ● 2 |
  | 1 △ 1 |
1 ● 2 |
0 △ 0 |
5 ○ 0 |
4 ○ 0 |
4 ○ 0 |
14 |
21 |
8 |
+13 |
4 |
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S |
0 △ 0 |
0 ● 3 |
2 ● 6 |
1 △ 1 |
  | 4 ○ 0 |
1 ● 2 |
3 ○ 0 |
5 ○ 0 |
8 ○ 1 |
14 |
24 |
13 |
+11 |
5 |
琴平高等学校 |
4 ● 6 |
0 ● 8 |
0 ● 5 |
2 ○ 1 |
0 ● 4 |
  | 3 ○ 1 |
1 ○ 0 |
2 △ 2 |
2 ○ 0 |
13 |
14 |
27 |
-13 |
6 |
高松南高等学校S |
0 ● 7 |
0 ● 1 |
0 ● 10 |
0 △ 0 |
2 ○ 1 |
1 ● 3 |
  | 5 ○ 2 |
4 ○ 0 |
2 ● 3 |
10 |
14 |
27 |
-13 |
7 |
高松西高等学校 |
0 ● 13 |
1 ● 2 |
1 ● 4 |
0 ● 5 |
0 ● 3 |
0 ● 1 |
2 ● 5 |
  | 2 ○ 0 |
0 △ 0 |
4 |
6 |
33 |
-27 |
8 |
観音寺総合高等学校 |
0 ● 7 |
0 ● 2 |
0 ● 11 |
0 ● 4 |
0 ● 5 |
2 △ 2 |
0 ● 4 |
0 ● 2 |
  | 9 ○ 3 |
4 |
11 |
40 |
-29 |
9 |
坂出高等学校 |
0 ● 11 |
0 ● 7 |
- |
0 ● 4 |
1 ● 8 |
0 ● 2 |
3 ○ 2 |
0 △ 0 |
3 ● 9 |
  | 4 |
7 |
43 |
-36 |
10 |
スケジュール・試合結果
第1節 | 第2節 | 第3節 | 第4節 | 第5節 | 第6節 | 第7節 | 第8節 | 第9節 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
20/08/29(土) |
12:00 |
東部人 |
琴平高等学校
|
4 - 6
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |
2 |
20/08/29(土) |
10:00 |
東部人 |
高松南高等学校S
|
2 - 1
|
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
試合終了 |
3 |
20/08/29(土) |
14:00 |
東部人 |
高松商業高等学校S
|
5 - 0
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
4 |
20/08/29(土) |
11:00 |
県営主 |
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
7 - 0
|
坂出高等学校
|
試合終了 |
5 |
20/08/29(土) |
13:30 |
県営主 |
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
11 - 0
|
観音寺総合高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
20/09/05(土) |
11:00 |
県営副 |
琴平高等学校
|
0 - 4
|
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
試合終了 |
7 |
20/09/05(土) |
14:00 |
飯山 |
高松南高等学校S
|
5 - 2
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
8 |
20/09/05(土) |
10:00 |
飯山 |
高松商業高等学校S
|
4 - 0
|
坂出高等学校
|
試合終了 |
9 |
20/09/05(土) |
12:00 |
飯山 |
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
2 - 0
|
観音寺総合高等学校
|
試合終了 |
10 |
20/09/05(土) |
13:30 |
県営副 |
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
1 - 2
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
20/09/12(土) |
10:00 |
いこい |
琴平高等学校
|
1 - 0
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
12 |
20/09/12(土) |
12:00 |
いこい |
高松南高等学校S
|
2 - 3
|
坂出高等学校
|
試合終了 |
13 |
20/09/12(土) |
14:00 |
いこい |
高松商業高等学校S
|
4 - 0
|
観音寺総合高等学校
|
試合終了 |
14 |
20/09/12(土) |
13:30 |
みろく |
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
4 - 1
|
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
試合終了 |
15 |
20/09/12(土) |
11:00 |
みろく |
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
0 - 0
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
20/09/19(土) |
10:00 |
いこい |
琴平高等学校
|
2 - 0
|
坂出高等学校
|
試合終了 |
17 |
20/09/19(土) |
13:30 |
いこい |
高松南高等学校S
|
4 - 0
|
観音寺総合高等学校
|
試合終了 |
18 |
20/09/19(土) |
13:30 |
屋島 |
高松商業高等学校S
|
1 - 2
|
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
試合終了 |
19 |
20/09/19(土) |
11:00 |
みろく |
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
4 - 4
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |
20 |
20/09/19(土) |
13:30 |
みろく |
高松西高等学校
|
0 - 3
|
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
20/09/26(土) |
12:00 |
飯山 |
琴平高等学校
|
2 - 2
|
観音寺総合高等学校
|
試合終了 |
22 |
20/09/26(土) |
13:30 |
みろく |
高松南高等学校S
|
0 - 10
|
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
試合終了 |
23 |
20/09/26(土) |
14:00 |
飯山 |
高松商業高等学校S
|
3 - 0
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
試合終了 |
24 |
20/09/26(土) |
11:00 |
みろく |
高松西高等学校
|
0 - 13
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |
25 |
20/09/26(土) |
10:00 |
飯山 |
坂出高等学校
|
1 - 8
|
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
20/10/03(土) |
10:00 |
いこい |
琴平高等学校
|
0 - 8
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
試合終了 |
27 |
20/10/03(土) |
12:00 |
みろく |
高松南高等学校S
|
0 - 0
|
高松商業高等学校S
|
試合終了 |
28 |
20/10/03(土) |
14:00 |
みろく |
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
6 - 2
|
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
試合終了 |
29 |
20/10/03(土) |
13:30 |
いこい |
観音寺総合高等学校
|
0 - 2
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
30 |
20/10/03(土) |
10:00 |
みろく |
坂出高等学校
|
0 - 11
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
20/11/21(土) |
14:00 |
飯山 |
琴平高等学校
|
0 - 5
|
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
試合終了 |
32 |
20/11/21(土) |
13:30 |
みろく |
高松南高等学校S
|
0 - 1
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
試合終了 |
33 |
20/11/21(土) |
11:00 |
みろく |
高松商業高等学校S
|
2 - 3
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |
34 |
20/11/21(土) |
12:00 |
飯山 |
観音寺総合高等学校
|
0 - 5
|
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
試合終了 |
35 |
20/11/21(土) |
10:00 |
飯山 |
坂出高等学校
|
0 - 0
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 |
20/11/28(土) |
10:00 |
いこい |
琴平高等学校
|
2 - 1
|
高松商業高等学校S
|
試合終了 |
37 |
20/11/28(土) |
11:00 |
みろく |
高松南高等学校S
|
0 - 7
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |
38 |
20/11/28(土) |
14:00 |
いこい |
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
3 - 0
|
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
試合終了 |
39 |
20/11/28(土) |
13:30 |
みろく |
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
4 - 1
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
40 |
20/11/28(土) |
12:00 |
いこい |
観音寺総合高等学校
|
9 - 3
|
坂出高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
20/12/05(土) |
10:00 |
いこい |
琴平高等学校
|
3 - 1
|
高松南高等学校S
|
試合終了 |
42 |
20/12/05(土) |
14:00 |
いこい |
高松商業高等学校S
|
1 - 1
|
カマタマーレ讃岐U-18S
|
試合終了 |
43 |
20/12/05(土) |
12:00 |
いこい |
四国学院大学香川西高等学校T
|
2 - 1
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
44 |
20/12/05(土) |
13:30 |
みろく |
藤井学園寒川高等学校S
|
-
|
坂出高等学校
|
|
45 |
20/12/05(土) |
11:00 |
みろく |
観音寺総合高等学校
|
0 - 7
|
高松東高等学校
|
試合終了 |