1回戦 | 2回戦 | 3回戦 | 4回戦 | 準々決勝 | 準決勝 | 3位決定戦 | 決勝戦
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
16/11/06(日) |
10:30 |
宝山湖(A) |
三木(A)
|
1 - 0
|
牟礼
|
試合終了 |
2 |
16/11/06(日) |
10:30 |
宝山湖(B) |
内海
|
1 - 2
|
USS高松
|
試合終了 |
3 |
16/11/06(日) |
10:30 |
宝山湖(C) |
丸亀城東
|
3 - 0
|
土庄美島
|
試合終了 |
4 |
16/11/06(日) |
10:30 |
宝山湖(D) |
紫雲(B)
|
1 - 3
|
栗林
|
試合終了 |
5 |
16/11/06(日) |
10:30 |
宝山湖(E) |
城乾
|
3 - 1
|
東かがわ
|
試合終了 |
6 |
16/11/06(日) |
11:45 |
宝山湖(A) |
綾歌
|
3 - 0
(Ex) |
高松第一(T)
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 |
16/11/13(日) |
10:00 |
宝山湖(A) |
ディアモ(F)
|
3 - 1
|
LAZO(L)
|
試合終了 |
40 |
16/11/13(日) |
11:15 |
宝山湖(A) |
坂出(I)
|
0 - 2
|
朝比奈(O)
|
試合終了 |
41 |
16/11/13(日) |
12:30 |
宝山湖(A) |
三木(A)
|
1 - 0
|
三木(B)
|
試合終了 |
42 |
16/11/13(日) |
13:45 |
宝山湖(A) |
十河
|
0 - 2
|
こやま(R)
|
試合終了 |
43 |
16/11/13(日) |
10:00 |
宝山湖(B) |
シーガル(A)
|
4 - 0
|
高松第一(M)
|
試合終了 |
44 |
16/11/13(日) |
11:15 |
宝山湖(B) |
香川町
|
3 - 1
|
USS高松
|
試合終了 |
45 |
16/11/13(日) |
12:30 |
宝山湖(B) |
丸亀城南
|
1 - 2
|
坂出(Y)
|
試合終了 |
46 |
16/11/13(日) |
13:45 |
宝山湖(B) |
郡家
|
0 - 5
|
DESAFIO
|
試合終了 |
47 |
16/11/13(日) |
10:00 |
宝山湖(C) |
屋島FC
|
2 - 1
(Ex) |
宇多津
|
試合終了 |
48 |
16/11/13(日) |
11:15 |
宝山湖(C) |
NSP
|
2 - 1
|
栗林
|
試合終了 |
49 |
16/11/13(日) |
12:30 |
宝山湖(C) |
城乾
|
2 - 1
|
香東川
|
試合終了 |
50 |
16/11/13(日) |
13:45 |
宝山湖(C) |
香西
|
0 - 0
PK 3 - 2 |
柞田
|
試合終了 |
51 |
16/11/13(日) |
10:00 |
宝山湖(D) |
長尾
|
4 - 0
|
グローサ
|
試合終了 |
52 |
16/11/13(日) |
11:15 |
宝山湖(D) |
三豊
|
3 - 0
|
仁尾
|
試合終了 |
53 |
16/11/13(日) |
12:30 |
宝山湖(D) |
国分寺
|
0 - 4
|
大川
|
試合終了 |
54 |
16/11/13(日) |
13:45 |
宝山湖(D) |
ディーオルーチェ
|
1 - 6
|
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 |
16/11/19(土) |
10:00 |
東部人工(A) |
ディアモ(F)
|
1 - 0
|
朝比奈(O)
|
試合終了 |
56 |
16/11/19(土) |
11:15 |
東部人工(A) |
三木(A)
|
1 - 3
|
こやま(R)
|
試合終了 |
57 |
16/11/19(土) |
12:30 |
東部人工(A) |
シーガル(A)
|
1 - 1
PK 2 - 1 |
香川町
|
試合終了 |
58 |
16/11/19(土) |
10:00 |
東部人工(B) |
坂出(Y)
|
1 - 3
|
DESAFIO
|
試合終了 |
59 |
16/11/19(土) |
11:15 |
東部人工(B) |
屋島FC
|
7 - 0
|
NSP
|
試合終了 |
60 |
16/11/19(土) |
12:30 |
東部人工(B) |
城乾
|
1 - 3
|
香西
|
試合終了 |
61 |
16/11/19(土) |
10:00 |
東部人工(C) |
長尾
|
3 - 1
|
三豊
|
試合終了 |
62 |
16/11/19(土) |
11:15 |
東部人工(C) |
大川
|
0 - 7
|
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 |
16/11/20(日) |
10:00 |
東部人工(A) |
ディアモ(F)
|
3 - 0
|
こやま(R)
|
試合終了 |
64 |
16/11/20(日) |
11:15 |
東部人工(A) |
シーガル(A)
|
1 - 2
|
DESAFIO
|
試合終了 |
65 |
16/11/20(日) |
10:00 |
東部人工(B) |
屋島FC
|
1 - 0
|
香西
|
試合終了 |
66 |
16/11/20(日) |
11:15 |
東部人工(B) |
長尾
|
1 - 0
|
丸亀FC
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 |
16/11/27(日) |
09:30 |
生島メイン |
ディアモ(F)
|
0 - 0
PK 2 - 3 |
DESAFIO
|
試合終了 |
68 |
16/11/27(日) |
10:45 |
生島メイン |
屋島FC
|
1 - 0
|
長尾
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 |
16/11/27(日) |
12:45 |
生島メイン |
ディアモ(F)
|
2 - 0
|
長尾
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 |
16/11/27(日) |
14:00 |
生島メイン |
DESAFIO
|
1 - 6
|
屋島FC
|
試合終了 |