U-18サッカーリーグ2023香川3部A後期 星取表
チーム名 |
香川西F |
桜井 |
観音寺第一 |
高松第一 |
坂出 |
小豆島中央 |
高松西 |
丸亀 |
英明 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失 点差 |
順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F |
  | 2 ○ 0 |
5 ○ 1 |
1 △ 1 |
6 ○ 1 |
4 ○ 1 |
3 ○ 0 |
3 ○ 1 |
- |
19 |
24 |
5 |
+19 |
1 |
高松桜井高等学校 |
0 ● 2 |
  | 2 ○ 0 |
3 ○ 0 |
3 ○ 2 |
2 △ 2 |
5 ○ 0 |
0 △ 0 |
5 ○ 0 |
17 |
20 |
6 |
+14 |
2 |
観音寺第一高等学校 |
1 ● 5 |
0 ● 2 |
  | 1 △ 1 |
1 △ 1 |
1 ○ 0 |
5 ○ 1 |
3 ○ 1 |
2 ○ 0 |
14 |
14 |
11 |
+3 |
3 |
高松第一高等学校 |
1 △ 1 |
0 ● 3 |
1 △ 1 |
  | 1 ● 2 |
1 ○ 0 |
1 ● 3 |
2 ○ 1 |
1 ○ 0 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
4 |
坂出高等学校 |
1 ● 6 |
2 ● 3 |
1 △ 1 |
2 ○ 1 |
  | 1 ● 2 |
2 ● 3 |
4 ○ 1 |
3 ○ 0 |
10 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
5 |
小豆島中央高等学校 |
1 ● 4 |
2 △ 2 |
0 ● 1 |
0 ● 1 |
2 ○ 1 |
  | 3 ○ 1 |
2 ● 3 |
1 ○ 0 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
6 |
高松西高等学校 |
0 ● 3 |
0 ● 5 |
1 ● 5 |
3 ○ 1 |
3 ○ 2 |
1 ● 3 |
  | 0 ● 1 |
3 ○ 0 |
9 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
7 |
丸亀高等学校 |
1 ● 3 |
0 △ 0 |
1 ● 3 |
1 ● 2 |
1 ● 4 |
3 ○ 2 |
1 ○ 0 |
  | - |
7 |
8 |
14 |
-6 |
8 |
英明高等学校 |
- |
0 ● 5 |
0 ● 2 |
0 ● 1 |
0 ● 3 |
0 ● 1 |
0 ● 3 |
- |
  | 0 |
0 |
15 |
-15 |
9 |
スケジュール・試合結果
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
23/08/26(土) |
10:00 |
西部 |
高松第一高等学校
|
1 - 0
|
英明高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
23/08/26(土) |
10:00 |
桜井高 |
高松桜井高等学校
|
0 - 2
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
23/08/26(土) |
10:00 |
瀬戸 |
観音寺第一高等学校
|
3 - 1
|
丸亀高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
23/09/02(土) |
10:00 |
瀬戸 |
観音寺第一高等学校
|
1 - 5
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
23/09/02(土) |
11:40 |
総社 |
坂出高等学校
|
4 - 1
|
丸亀高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
23/09/02(土) |
12:30 |
西部 |
高松西高等学校
|
3 - 0
|
英明高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
23/09/02(土) |
13:00 |
桜井高 |
高松桜井高等学校
|
2 - 2
|
小豆島中央高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
23/09/10(日) |
10:00 |
桜井高 |
高松桜井高等学校
|
5 - 0
|
英明高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
23/09/11(月) |
10:00 |
香西 |
高松第一高等学校
|
1 - 1
|
観音寺第一高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
23/09/11(月) |
14:00 |
香西 |
高松西高等学校
|
1 - 3
|
小豆島中央高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
23/09/16(土) |
10:00 |
飯山 |
坂出高等学校
|
1 - 6
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
23/09/16(土) |
未定 |
瀬戸 |
観音寺第一高等学校
|
1 - 0
|
小豆島中央高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
23/09/16(土) |
14:00 |
丸亀高 |
高松桜井高等学校
|
0 - 0
|
丸亀高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
23/09/18(月) |
10:00 |
瀬戸3 |
小豆島中央高等学校
|
1 - 4
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
23/09/18(月) |
10:00 |
瀬戸4 |
坂出高等学校
|
3 - 0
|
英明高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
23/09/18(月) |
13:00 |
桜井高 |
高松桜井高等学校
|
3 - 0
|
高松第一高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
23/09/23(土) |
10:00 |
瀬戸 |
観音寺第一高等学校
|
2 - 0
|
英明高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
23/09/23(土) |
14:00 |
香西 |
高松第一高等学校
|
1 - 3
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
23/09/23(土) |
14:00 |
丸亀高 |
丸亀高等学校
|
1 - 3
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
23/09/30(土) |
13:00 |
桜井高 |
高松桜井高等学校
|
3 - 2
|
坂出高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
23/09/30(土) |
14:00 |
丸亀高 |
丸亀高等学校
|
1 - 2
|
高松第一高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
23/09/30(土) |
未定 |
未定 |
英明高等学校
|
0 - 1
|
小豆島中央高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
23/10/01(日) |
未定 |
未定 |
高松西高等学校
|
0 - 3
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 |
23/09/23(土) |
14:00 |
飯山 |
坂出高等学校
|
1 - 2
|
小豆島中央高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
23/10/05(木) |
10:00 |
香西 |
高松第一高等学校
|
1 - 0
|
小豆島中央高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
23/10/29(日) |
未定 |
未定 |
小豆島中央高等学校
|
2 - 3
|
丸亀高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 |
23/11/18(土) |
13:00 |
桜井高 |
高松桜井高等学校
|
5 - 0
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
23/11/05(金) |
未定 |
未定 |
観音寺第一高等学校
|
0 - 2
|
高松桜井高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 |
23/11/18(土) |
10:00 |
飯山 |
坂出高等学校
|
2 - 1
|
高松第一高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 |
23/11/05(日) |
10:00 |
飯山 |
坂出高等学校
|
2 - 3
|
高松西高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
23/11/03(金) |
14:00 |
未定 |
観音寺第一高等学校
|
1 - 1
|
坂出高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 |
未定 |
未定 |
未定 |
高松第一高等学校
|
1 - 1
|
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
23/11/12(日) |
未定 |
未定 |
高松西高等学校
|
0 - 1
|
丸亀高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 |
23/12/09(土) |
10:00 |
瀬戸 |
高松西高等学校
|
1 - 5
|
観音寺第一高等学校
|
試合終了 |
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 |
未定 |
未定 |
未定 |
四国学院大学香川西高等学校F
|
-
|
英明高等学校
|
|
No. | 日程 | 時間 | 会場 | 対戦カード | 試合状況 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 |
23/11/18(土) |
14:00 |
丸亀高 |
丸亀高等学校
|
-
|
英明高等学校
|
|